*
Menu
Home Home
Musikverein Musikverein
Zimmerholz Zimmerholz
Mitglieder Mitglieder
Sponsoren Sponsoren
Termine Termine
Bilder Bilder
Frühmusik. Erziehung Frühmusik. Erziehung
Gästebuch Gästebuch
Kontakt Kontakt
Links Links
Sammelsurium Sammelsurium
Impressum Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung Datenschutzerklärung
PrinterFriendly
Druckoptimierte Version

ehemalige Vorstandsmitglieder

 

 

Dirigent
 
Paul Wittke
1962 (4 Wochen)
Erich Kähler
1962 - 1984
Erwin Gebhart
1984 - 1985
Thomas Schwanz
1985 - 1986
Werner Paul
1986 - 1990
Gustav Fluk
1990 - 2009
 
 
1. Vorstand/Führungsteam

 

Otto Graf
1962 -1971
Adolf Brecht
1971 - 1973
Paul Limberger
1973 - 1974
Otto Graf
1974 - 1982
Kurt Fluk
1982 - 1986
Harald Seidler
1986 - 1988
Werner Fluk
1988 - 1998
Marc Schwanz
1998 - 2010
Führungsteam ab 2010  
Markus Speck
2010 - 2013
Hubert Speck
2010 - 2013
Jürgen Fluk 2010 - 2012
Werner Fluk 2010 - 2012
Führungsteam ab 2012  
Markus Speck 2010 - 2013
Hubert Speck 2010 - 2013
Marc Schwanz 2013 - 2016
  Führungsteam ab 2013  
 
Marc Schwanz
2013 - 2016
  Klaus-Dieter Speck ab 2013
  Diana Kämmer  ab 2013
     
2. Vorstand
 
Ernst Speck
1962 - 1970
Gebhart Berthold
1970 - 1972
Paul Limberger
1972 - 1973
Paul Limberger
1974 - 1986
Thomas Schwanz
1986 - 1990
Georg Gebhart
1990 - 2006
Tanja Fluk    
2006 - 2009
Markus Speck
2009 - 2010
Schriftführer
 
Klaus Blockus
1962 - 1963
Adolf Brecht
1963 - 1971
Siegfried Joseph
1972 - 1973
Kühlwetter Edwin
1973 - 1974
Ernst Nopper
1974 - 1986
Gerold Bayer
1986 - 2006
Juliane Friedrich
2006 - 2010
Markus Speck

Stefanie Schlude

2010 - 2013

2013 - 2014

Kassier
 
Franz Graf
1962 - 1967
Berthold Gebhart
1967 - 1970
Fritz Joseph
1970 - 1980
Arnold Zirell
1980 - 1986
Werner Fluk
1986 - 1988
Gustav Fluk
1988 - 1992
Christian Schmidle
1992 - 1996
Wilfried Zirell
1996 - 2006
Carola Finsler
2006 - 2011
 

Annika Novozamsky 

Berthold Labor

Stelle nicht besetzt

Bettina Speck

2011 - 2012

2012 - 2015

2015 - 2016

ab 2016

Notenwart
 
Paul Limberger
1963 - 1971
Karl-Heinz Graf
1971 - 1974
Gustav Fluk
1982 - 1988
Rolf Bayer
1988 - 1990
Christian Schmidle
1990 - 1992
Silvia Schoch
1992 - 2003
Jürgen Emhardt
2003 - 2006
Martina Pabst
2006 - 2010
Ramona Pabst 2010 - 2014
Beiräte
 
Bernhard Bausch
1962 - 1970
Herbert Gebhart
1962 - 1986
Fritz Joseph
1962 - 1963
Alfons Schwanz
1963 - 1971
Ernst Speck
1970 - 1980
Otto Graf
1971 - 1974
Kurt Fluk
1974 - 1982
Berthold Gebhart
1980 - 1986
Otto Graf
1982 - 1986
Georg Gebhart
1986 - 1990
Markus Gebhart
1986 - 1988
Paul Limberger
1986 - 1994
Silvia Schoch
1990 - 1992
Harald Seidler
1990 - 1992
Michael Zirell
1990 - 1994
Ralph Zirell
1992 - 1994
Hubert Sauter
1994 - 2000
Marc Schwanz
1994 - 1998
Werner Fluk
1998 - 2008
Thomas Ley
2001 - 2013
Michael Zirell
2000 - 2008
Michael Schrag
2006 - 2008
Florian Padditz
2008 - 2011
Nadine Fluk
2008 - 2011
Mathis Märgner  2011 - 2013 
 

Thomas Abrell

Andrea Winterhalder

Katrin Speck

2013 - 2019

ab 2014

ab 2019

Jugendvertreter
 
Tanja Fluk
2000 - 2006
Kerstin Strauch
2000 - 2010
  Katrin Speck ab 2014 
Notenbanner

 

 

Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail